ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14927393
nr 1492 7393
Kai Morten-Glud
(1912-1992), Danmark
5 pcs. Kai Morten-Glud (1912-1992), Denmark. Signed. Oil on panel, 15x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x27 - 32x40, outer dimensions including frame: 42x50,
OIL PAINTINGS, 5 st. Signerade. Olja på pannå, 15x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x27 - 32x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x50 cm
Kai Morten-Glud, Danish painter, born 1912, dead 1992.
Withdrawn
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:06:37
Kai Morten-Glud
Read more about Kai Morten-Glud